Top

 

Registered competitor list

 

# Nazwisko imię Klub Kategoria Klasa Factor Squad Opłacona
1 Szymon Mikeska LOK Rybnik Regular PCC Minor 1 +
2 Paweł Łoziński WKS Śląsk Senior PCC Minor 1 +
3 Yury Zaytsev Kaliningrad shooting club Senior PCC Minor 1 +
4 Michał Mankiewicz Mankiewicz shooting acadmy Senior PCC Minor 1 -
5 Paweł Kopania Shooting Academy Łódź Regular PCC Minor 1 +
6 Piotr Sienkiewicz KS Gatling Połczyn Junior PCC Minor 1 -
7 Marcin Sienkiewicz Kaliber Koszalin Regular PCC Minor 1 -
8 Gabriel Lind Stockholms LVF Regular PCC Minor 1 +
9 Andrzej Krawiec SHOOTING ACADEMY Łódź Regular PCC Minor 1 +
10 Dominik Weiss Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 -
11 Tomek Cierpica Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 +
12 Staszek Puszka Arsenal krakow Regular PCC Minor 2 +
13 Ernest Białecki Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 -
14 Andrzej Wichary Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 +
15 Damian Haręża Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 +
16 Michał Bogdański Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 2 -
17 Mirosław Wielechowski WKS10 Olsztyn Regular PCC Minor 2 +
18 Krzysztof Kolowca Kolowca BELLONA Kalisz Senior PCC Minor 2 -
19 Paweł Szymański Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor 3 +
20 Piotr Fedorowicz KSI Gdyni Regular PCC Minor 3 +
21 Andrzej Tomczak Legia Warszawa Senior PCC Minor 3 +
22 Maciej Jarzabek Ardea Regular PCC Minor 3 +
23 Pawel Witkowsi Ardea Regular PCC Minor 3 +
24 Rafał Kaźmierowski KSI Gdynia Regular PCC Minor 3 +
25 Artur Wasilewski Legia Warszawa Senior PCC Minor 3 +
26 Arkadiusz Jazwinski LEGIA Regular PCC Minor 3 +
27 Giedrius Baksa IPSC Lithuania (Baltic Shooting Center) Junior PCC Minor 4 -
28 Filip Kępa ZS LOK Krakó Regular PCC Minor 5 +
29 Tadeusz Pałka BS Salwa Wołomin Senior PCC Minor 5 -
30 Robert Wandzel KABAR Łódź Regular PCC Minor 5 -
31 Marcin Golas Flota Gdynia Regular PCC Minor 5 +
32 Artur Wilczynski Legia Regular PCC Minor 5 +
33 Paweł Panieński Tarcza 96 Senior PCC Minor 6 +
34 Michał Piast AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Regular PCC Minor 6 +
35 Aneta Bocheńska Tarcza96 Lady PCC Minor 6 +
36 Kryzysztof Klaczynski Tarcza 96 Senior PCC Minor 6 +
37 Krzysztof Kusz KS Defendu Junior PCC Minor 6 -
38 Bartosz Janc Tarcza 96 Poznań Regular PCC Minor 6 +
39 Robert Małyszka Kabar Łódź Regular PCC Minor 6 +
40 Paweł Żbikowski Proelia Warszawa Senior PCC Minor 7 +
41 Błażej Domański Legia Regular PCC Minor 7 +
42 Michał Cudny Proelia Regular PCC Minor 7 +
43 Mariusz Węglarczyk Legia Regular PCC Minor 7 +
44 Piotr Dyner Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor 7 +
45 Maciej Wisniewski Części-cnc.com Regular PCC Minor 7 +
46 Arkadiusz Dyner Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor 7 +
47 Marcin Grzyb Grzyb Dragon Siedlce Regular PCC Minor 7 +
48 Achim Rimke US Senior PCC Minor 8 -
49 Christian Holzapfel St. Seb. Regular PCC Minor 8 +
50 Grzegorz Popiołek OSS Rybieniec Regular PCC Minor 8 -
51 Henryk Wojtczak OCS PIAST Regular PCC Minor 9 -
52 Agnieszka ROMANKIEWICZ-HECK KSK Pretor Lady PCC Minor 9 +
53 Łukasz MACKIEWICZ KSK Pretor Regular PCC Minor 9 +
54 Jarek Cieślik KSS Patron Regular PCC Minor 9 -
55 Kamil Krawczyk Fun Gun Regular PCC Minor 9 +
56 Rafał Niklasiński OKS HUSARZ Tułowice Regular PCC Minor 9 -
57 Michał HECK KSK Pretor Regular PCC Minor 9 +
58 Oleg Shutyaev Russia Regular PCC Minor 12 +
59 Marcin Tausiewicz Legia Regular PCC Minor 12 -
60 Jacek Gąsior SKAUT B-B Senior PCC Minor 12 +
61 Paweł Moder TS Bellona Regular PCC Minor 12 +
62 Marek Stelmaszczyk Vis Gostyń Regular PCC Minor 12 +
63 Zbyszek Koprowski BKJG Regular PCC Minor 12 +
64 Krzysztof Namyślak KS LOK Myszków Regular PCC Minor 12 -
65 Michał Stelmaszczyk VIS gostyn Regular PCC Minor 12 -
66 Juliusz Dabrowski Legia Regular PCC Minor 12 +
67 Krzysztof Haszcz ZKS Warszawa Regular PCC Minor Prematch +
68 Michał Materne Shooting Academy Łódź Regular PCC Minor Prematch +
69 Łukasz Matuszczak KS Skaut Bielsko-Biała Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
70 Krzysztof Zawada PROELIA Warszawa Senior PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
71 Piotr Niewiadomski EXPERT Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
72 Piotr Koleśnikowski STRZELMISTRZ Klub Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
73 Marcin Skowron Gatling Połczyn-Zdrój Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
74 Tomasz Czekala Proelia Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
75 Robert Wyzgała Wyzgała Kabar Łódź Senior PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
76 Łukasz Borkowski PROELIA Warszawa Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
77 Furmański Radosław Sędziuje mecz główny Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
78 Witold Załuska KSI Gdynia Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
79 Jacek Gruszczyński ZKS Warszawa Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować -
80 Krzysztof Strączek Sędziuje mecz główny Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować +
81 Piotr Góźdź Sędziuje mecz główny Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować +
82 Paweł Kirejczyk Sędziuje mecz główny Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować +
83 Rudolf Schnurpfeil Sędziuje mecz główny Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować +
84 Antoni Ignaś STS Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
85 Damian Krzyżewski ZKS Warszawa Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
86 Marek Krauze Sędzia prematch i main match Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
87 Piotr Adamiak KS GATLING POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
88 Bartosz Sadlon Hetman Nysa Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
89 Krzysztof Krawczyk WSS Wrocław Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
90 Rafał Goślicki Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
91 Grzegorz Wieczorek KS LOK Myszków Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -

Shooting-Academy.pl

ul. Św. Rocha
95-045 Parzęczew /k Łodzi


Email:
kontakt@shooting-academy.pl


Tel. kom. 602 221 507


Współrzędne GPS:
51 56' 6" E: 19 12' 12"