Top

 

Registered competitor list

 

# Nazwisko imię Klub Kategoria Klasa Factor Squad Opłacona
1 Andrzej Krawiec SHOOTING ACADEMY Łódź Regular PCC Minor 1 +
2 Paweł JAKUBOWSKI WKS 10 Olsztyn Regular Production Minor 1 +
3 Michał Mankiewicz Mankiewicz shooting academy Senior Standard Major 1 +
4 Mirosław Wielechowski WKS10 Olsztyn Regular Production Minor 1 +
5 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 1 +
6 Michał Lorenc ZSD KRAKÓW Regular Production Optic Minor 1 +
7 Grzegorz Nowicki KS Silesia Guns Regular Production Minor 2 +
8 Piotr Dyner Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor 2 +
9 Arkadiusz Dyner Legia Warszawa Regular PCC Minor 2 +
10 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 2 +
11 Artur Wasilewski Legia Warszawa Senior PCC Minor 3 +
12 Arkadiusz Jazwinski LEGIA Regular PCC Minor 3 +
13 Wojciech Filipczak Polska Regular Production Minor 3 +
14 Maciej Lipka OCS Piast Regular Production Optic Minor 3 +
15 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 3 +
16 Krzysztof Jaśkiewicz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Regular Production Minor 4 +
17 Wojciech Omielczenko ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 4 +
18 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 4 +
19 Marcin Książek Cover Regular Production Minor 4 +
20 Chris Biedermann Cover Senior Classic Minor 4 +
21 Lech Cimoš IPSC Lithuania Regular Standard Minor 5 +
22 Donatas Cimoš IPSC Lithuania Junior Standard Minor 5 +
23 Sergej Nikolajenkov IPSC Lithuania Regular Standard Major 5 +
24 Giedrius Bakša IPSC Lithuania(Baltic Shooting Center) Regular PCC Minor 5 +
25 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 5 +
26 Krzysztof Bogaczewski KS AMATOR WROCŁAW Regular Standard Minor 6 +
27 Andrzej Nowarski ZKS Regular Production Minor 6 +
28 Jarosław Brodowicz ZKS Senior Production Minor 6 +
29 Maciej Szczechla KS Amator Regular Production Minor 6 +
30 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 6 +
31 Wojciech Dmoch Dmoch Legia Senior Classic Minor 7 +
32 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 7 +
33 Bartosz Staszczyk KVG Paczółtowice Regular Production Minor 8 +
34 Paweł Horna DZIESIĄTKA Łódź Regular Production Minor 8 +
35 Arkadiusz Majewski KS Dziesiątka Regular Production Minor 8 +
36 Tomasz Byra Byra COLT Wroclaw Regular Standard Minor 8 +
37 Marcin Sauter 10 Łódź Regular Standard Minor 8 +
38 Anna Szczęsna Colt Wrocław Lady Standard Minor 8 +
39 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 8 +
40 Jens Klose Dynamic Shooters Hannover Regular PCC Minor 9 +
41 Ingo Ruehmkorf Dynamic Shooters Hannover Senior PCC Minor 9 +
42 gabi helbin zsd krakow Lady Standard Minor 9 +
43 bartek helbin zsd Regular Standard Major 9 +
44 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 9 +
45 Michał Kret LEGIA Regular Production Minor 10 +
46 Tomasz Tański Legia Regular Standard Minor 10 +
47 Krzysztof Kaczyński ZKS Warszawa Senior Production Minor 10 +
48 Krzysztof Szyszkowski Legia Senior Open Major 10 +
49 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 10 +
50 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 11 +
51 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 12 +
52 Seebastian Tatarczuchch kvg Regular Standard Minor 12 +
53 Pawel Prorok Kvg Regular Standard Minor 12 +
54 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 13 +
55 Piotr Żewierżejew Ardea Senior Classic Minor 13 +
56 Dariusz Grzybowski PTS Spartakus Senior Standard Minor 14 -
57 Emil Woliński KS Snajper Lublin Regular Standard Minor 14 +
58 Aleksander Kapica KS Snajper Lublin Regular Production Optic Minor 14 +
59 Andrzej Wichary Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 14 +
60 Dominik Weiss Expert Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 14 +
61 Mariusz Lipiński ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 14 +
62 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 15 +
63 Agnieszka Tomaka Tomaka ZKS WArszawa Lady Production Minor 15 +
64 Jerzy Tomaka ZKS Warszawa Senior Production Minor 15 +
65 Zbigniew Kaletka KS Silesia Guns Regular Production Optic Minor 15 +
66 Dariusz Bismor KS Silesia Guns Regular Production Minor 15 +
67 Bartosz Świderski ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 15 +
68 Ireneusz Sęk Tarcza 96 Poznań Regular Open Minor 16 +
69 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 16 +
70 Antoni Skrajny Dragon Siedlce Regular Open Minor 16 +
71 Kamil Krawczyk Fun Gun Regular PCC Minor 16 +
72 Maciek Kowalewski Cover Regular Production Minor 17 +
73 Przemek Słodkowski-Struzik ZKS Warszawa Regular Standard Minor 17 +
74 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 17 +
75 Tomasz Mokwiński Mokwiński Cover Regular Production Minor 17 +
76 Paweł Gajowniczek Dragon Regular Production Minor 17 +
77 TOMASZ STEPANIUK DRAGON SIEDLCE Regular Production Minor 17 +
78 Dawid Bury zsd Regular Standard Major 17 +
79 Maciej Kublicki CSS Częstochowa Regular Standard Minor 18 +
80 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 18 +
81 Paweł Ciurzyński CSS Częstochowa Regular Production Minor 18 +
82 Jarosław Świerczyński CSS Częstochowa Regular Production Minor 18 +
83 Mirosław Magda WKS Śląsk Wrocław Senior Standard Minor 18 +
84 Sebastian Predel Predel KS Flota Gdynia Regular Production Minor 19 +
85 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 19 +
86 Andrzej Hoczyk KS Tarcza LOK Starogard Gd. Regular Standard Minor 19 +
87 Aleksander Krupiński ZSD Kraków Regular Standard Minor 19 +
88 Piotr Roszkowski WKS FLOTA Gdynia Senior Open Major 19 +
89 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 20 +
90 Krzysztof Kolowca Bellona Kalisz Senior Open Major 20 +
91 Arkadiusz Szymanek BELLONA Kalisz Senior Classic Minor 20 +
92 Adam Ruciński KS COVER Regular Production Minor 20 +
93 Janusz Klaga SS Bellona Senior Standard Minor 20 +
94 Nikodem Bończa Tomaszewski NTS Piaseczno Regular Standard Minor 21 +
95 Kacper Malicki NTS Piaseczno Regular Production Minor 21 +
96 Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Slot sędziowski Junior Standard Minor 21 +
97 Tomasz Szydłowski Wigry Suwałki Regular Production Minor 21 +
98 Maciej Adamczewski TARGET Suwałki Regular Production Minor 21 +
99 Maciej Mizuro WSS Regular Production Optic Minor 21 +
100 Albert Pasek Legia Regular Production Minor 23 +
101 Marcin Rożek ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 23 +
102 Andrzej Amer Ardea Super Senior Standard Minor 24 +
103 Artem Romantsov Kaliningrad Shooting Team Regular Production Minor 24 +
104 Aleksei Petrov Kaliningrad Shooting Team Regular Production Minor 24 +
105 Michał Andrzejewski Legia Warszawa Regular Production Minor 24 +
106 Mikołaj Ciaś Legia Warszawa Regular Standard Major 24 +
107 Juliusz Dąbrowski Legia Warszawa Regular Production Minor 24 +
108 Tadeusz Gołąb ZSD - Kraków Super Senior Open Major 25 +
109 Lechoslaw Buszkiewicz Tarcza szamotuly Senior Open Major 25 +
110 Adam Szuliński STS Szczecin Senior Open Major 25 +
111 Maciej Szczygielski Vis Gostyń Regular Standard Minor 25 +
112 Wojciech P{oncyljusz STS Szczdecin Regular Standard Major 25 +
113 Marek Radulski Radulski 308 Bialystok Regular Open Major 26 +
114 Krzysztof Zajaczkowski 308 Bialystok Regular Standard Minor 26 +
115 Krystian Pogorzelski Legion Wschodni Regular Production Minor 26 +
116 Marcin Tausiewicz Legia Regular Open Major 27 +
117 Sławomir Chmielewski Legia Warszawa Senior Classic Minor 27 +
118 Radosław Zaworski WSS Senior Open Major 27 +
119 Szymon Mikeska LOK Rybnik Regular Standard Minor 27 +
120 Jarosław Grabowski Grabowski LTS Legionowo Regular Production Minor 27 +
121 ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI ZIELIŃSKI ks garda Regular Production Minor 27 +
122 Mateusz Rybka Legia Warszawa Regular Standard Minor 27 +
123 Piotr Sienkiewicz Ks Gatling Połczyn Junior Standard Minor 28 +
124 Rafał Czarnecki KVG Paczółtowice Regular Open Major 28 +
125 Przemysław Golasz LOK Rybnik Regular Production Optic Minor 28 +
126 Paulina Holtz Cover Lady Standard Minor 28 +
127 Rafał Brudnicki Iglica Warszawa Regular Standard Minor 28 +
128 Piotr Duczek Dragon Siedlce Regular Standard Major 28 +
129 Dominik Górski Górski Legia Regular Classic Minor 28 +
130 Krzysztof Michalik SQUAD KRAKÓW Regular Standard Major 29 +
131 Mariusz Duda Duda ZSD Senior Standard Major 29 +
132 Arkadiusz Bonik Bonik COLT WROCŁAW Regular Standard Minor 29 +
133 Michał Szuber Defendu Regular Production Minor 29 +
134 Marcin Rudnicki Iglica Warszawa Regular Production Minor 29 +
135 Maciej Muniak Squad Kraków Regular Standard Major 29 +
136 Paweł Wadełek PROELIA Senior Standard Minor 30 +
137 Krzysztof Zawada PROELIA Warszawa Senior PCC Minor 30 +
138 Piotr Niewiadomski EXPERT Jaworzno Regular PCC Minor 30 +
139 Weronika Michałowicz Cover Lady Production Minor 30 +
140 Adam Wardęcki WSS Jonkowo Regular Open Major 30 +
141 Marcin Jurkowski KS KROKUS Regular Production Minor 31 +
142 Adam Jurkowski KS KROKUS Regular Production Minor 31 +
143 Michał Gonciarz KS KROKUS Regular Production Minor 31 +
144 Krzysztof Kobos LOK TARNÓW Regular Production Minor 31 +
145 Łukasz Bugajski Krokus Regular Standard Minor 31 +
146 Michal Gardian Delfin Regular Production Minor 31 +
147 Staszek Puszka Arsenal krakow Regular PCC Minor 32 +
148 Marcin Nowak KKS Arsenał Regular Production Minor 32 +
149 Tomasz Kosinski KKS Arsenał Regular Standard Minor 32 +
150 Karol Barwicki ALFA Siemianowice Regular Standard Minor 32 +
151 Jolanta Hubicka Colt Lady Standard Minor 32 +
152 Sonia Szymanek WSS Wrocław Lady Standard Minor 32 +
153 Jacek Ostrzycki T.S.Gwardia Olsztyn Senior Production Minor 33 +
154 Wojciech Kaczmarek T.S. Gwardia Olsztyn Senior Production Minor 33 +
155 Jacek Kicerman T.S. Gwardia Olsztyn Super Senior Production Minor 33 +
156 Aneta Bochenska Tarcza96 Lady Standard Minor 33 +
157 Krzysztof Pietkun Gwardia Olsztyn Regular Production Minor 33 +
158 Tomasz Niedźwiecki WSS Jonkowo Senior Production Minor 33 +
159 Remigiusz Betlej KKS Perkun Kamienna Góra Regular Standard Minor 33 +
160 Rafał Biliński Zks warszawa Regular Standard Minor 33 +
161 Marcin Wojcieszek SigmaShooting Regular Standard Minor 34 +
162 Radosław Abel KABAR Łódź Regular Production Minor 34 +
163 Robert Markowski Shooting academy Senior Standard Minor 34 +
164 Zofia Krawczyk ZKS Warszawa Lady Standard Minor 34 +
165 Maciej Wisniewski czarny czesci-CNC.com Regular Production Minor 34 +
166 Maciej-Roch Pietrzak KS Proelia Regular Open Major 35 +
167 Michał Cudny Proelia Regular Open Major 35 +
168 Marcin Seń Legia Warszawa Regular Standard Minor 35 +
169 Sławomir Czauderna ZKS Senior Open Major 35 +
170 Ignacy Eidrigevicius PROELIA Warszawa Regular Production Minor 35 +
171 Tomasz Marcinczyk Grot Białystok Regular Production Minor 35 +
172 Michał Rożyński SKS Ardea Regular Classic Minor 36 +
173 Marius Kazanskis Lithuania Regular PCC Minor 36 +
174 Vitalijus Grinčenko Arminedas Regular Production Minor 36 +
175 Andrzej Kaniewski Tarcza Szamotuły Senior Standard Minor 36 +
176 Rafał Pojda Cover Regular Production Minor 36 +
177 Paweł Moder TS Bellona Regular Open Major 36 +
178 Marek Kołodziejek ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 37 +
179 Rafal Poplawski ZKS Warszawa Regular Production Minor 37 +
180 Jacek Stanclik KS Proelia Warszawa Senior Production Minor 37 +
181 Piotr Szołkowski Proelia Warszawa Senior Production Minor 37 +
182 Andrzej Szydełko COLT Wrocław Regular Production Minor 37 +
183 Grzegorz Popiołek OSS Rybieniec Regular PCC Minor 37 +
184 Krzysztof Klaczyński TARCZA 96 POZNAŃ Senior PCC Minor 38 +
185 Marcin Golas WKS Flota Gdynia Regular PCC Minor 38 +
186 Gabriel Lind Stockholms LVF Regular Production Minor 38 +
187 Rafał Hinc Hinc WKS Flota Gdynia Regular Production Minor 38 +
188 Łukasz Borkowski PROELIA Regular Production Minor 38 +
189 Leszek Sokolowski WSS Wroclaw Militaria.pl Regular Classic Minor 39 +
190 Marek Stelmaszczyk Vis Gostyń Regular Production Minor 39 +
191 Zbyszek Koprowski BKJG Regular Production Minor 39 +
192 Sergei Nazarenko KST Regular Classic Minor 39 +
193 Bartosz Kosowski JKS UR Jawor Regular Standard Minor 39 +
194 Krzysztof Łuczakowski Legia Warszawa Regular Standard Minor 39 +
195 Yury Zaytsev Kaliningrad shooting club Senior Classic Minor 39 +
196 Paweł Łoziński WKS Śląsk Senior Standard Minor Prematch +
197 Artur Wikczynski Legia Regular Standard Minor Prematch +
198 Robert Wyzgała Wyzgała Kabar Łódź Senior PCC Minor Prematch +
199 Paweł Kopania Shooting Academy Łódź Regular PCC Minor Prematch +
200 Jacek Jankowski Shooting Academy Łódź Regular Production Minor Prematch +
201 Aniela Lotko-Łozińska WSS Lady Production Minor Prematch +
202 Michał Materne Shooting Academy Łódź Regular PCC Minor Prematch +
203 Wojciech Żyto ZKS Regular Open Major Rezerwowy +
204 Krzysztof Michoń Shooting Academy Łódź Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
205 Wiesław Burzec ZSD KRAKÓW Super Senior Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
206 Wojciech Gądek TS44 Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
207 Dariusz Mierzejewski AMATOR Wrocław Senior Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
208 Jurand Koput Tarcza Szamotuły Super Senior Open Major Chcę sędziować -
209 Radosław Furmański KS "ŚWIT" Starachowice Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
210 Piotr Kuczyński AMATOR Wrocław Senior Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
211 Marek Markowski Klub Strzelających Inaczej Senior Classic Minor Chcę sędziować -
212 Anna Skwarek Ks Gatling Połczyn Zdrój Lady Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
213 Piotr Adamiak Ks Gatling Połczyn Zdrój Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
214 Przemysław Miller SPOŁEM Łódź Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
215 Jacek Gruszczyński ZKS Warszawa Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować -
216 Andrzej Ostrowski KS GATLING Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
217 Tomasz Sowa TS44 Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
218 Piotr Koleśnikowski STRZELMISTRZ Łódź Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
219 Artur Piasecki STS Szczecin Regular Standard Major Chcę sędziować -
220 Paweł Olech STS Szczecin Senior Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
221 Adam Minkowski WSS Jonkowo Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
222 Dariusz Bryniak Zks Warszawa Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
223 Paweł Berezowski ZKS Super Senior Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
224 Wiktoria Szymaniak Tarcza 96 Poznań Lady Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
225 Antoni Ignaś STS Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
226 Bartosz Sadlon Hetman Nysa Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
227 Dariusz Janas SKS Ardea Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
228 Witold Załuska KSI Gdynia Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
229 Łukasz Łaptaś KS Garda Senior Classic Minor Chcę sędziować -
230 Alexander Szabo ArsenalSC Senior Open Major Chcę sędziować -
231 Marek Krauze ZKS Warszawa Regular Classic Minor Chcę sędziować -
232 Maciej Wielogórski KS Kołobrzeg Regular Production Minor Chcę sędziować -
233 Michał Koronkiewicz Koronkiewicz STRZELMISTRZ Łódź Regular Standard Minor Chcę sędziować -
234 Marcin Skowron KS Gatling Połczyn Zdrój Regular PCC Minor Chcę sędziować -
235 Piotr Bojanowski Bojanowski ZKS Warszawa Senior Production Minor Chcę sędziować +

Shooting-Academy.pl

ul. Św. Rocha
95-045 Parzęczew /k Łodzi


Email:
kontakt@shooting-academy.pl


Tel. kom. 602 221 507


Współrzędne GPS:
51 56' 6" E: 19 12' 12"